Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06. maj
19:15
Sønderborg Fremad
Midtals IF
M+40 7:7 (6:6) - Forår/Efterår 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
19:15
Sønderborg Fremad
BNS
M+55 7:7 (6:6) - Forår/Efterår 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:00
Sønderborg Fremad (2)
Ensted IF
U11 Drenge B (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 313
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:00
Sønderborg Fremad
Midtals IF
U10 Drenge C1 (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 180
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:15
Sønderborg Fremad
Hørup/Notmark
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 169
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
13:00
Sønderborg Fremad
Varde IF
Herrer Serie 1 - Forår 2024 Pulje 11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
13:00
Sønderborg Fremad
Kolding B
Herrer Serie 1 - Forår 2024 Pulje 11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
11:00
Sønderborg Fremad
Bov IF
U14 Drenge Liga 5 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 666
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
18:00
Sønderborg Fremad
Broager UI
U9 Piger (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 155
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:00
Sønderborg Fremad (1)
BNS
U11 Drenge B (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 312
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:00
Sønderborg Fremad (1)
Midtals IF
U8 Drenge B (2016) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 102
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:00
Sønderborg Fremad (2)
Bov IF
U8 Drenge B (2016) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 102
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
Sønderborg Fremad
BVF21
U13 Piger C2 (2011) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 375
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
Sønderborg Fremad (1)
Toftlund IF
U11 Drenge A2 (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 305
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
Sønderborg Fremad
Oversidder
U9 Drenge C1 (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 141
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:20
Sønderborg Fremad (Piger)
Harreslev-K. UF
U9 Drenge C1 (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 140
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
17:30
Sønderborg Fremad
Egen UI
U11 Drenge C2 (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 322
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:00
Sønderborg Fremad
Hjordkær UIF
U13 Piger C2 (2011) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 375
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
13:00
Sønderborg Q
Bramming B
Jyllandsserien Kvinder - Forår 2024 Pulje 256
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
15:00
Sønderborg Fremad
Broager UI
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 95
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
17:30
Sønderborg Fremad (1)
Graasten B
U11 Drenge B (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 312
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:00
Sønderborg Fremad
BNS
U9 Drenge A (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 120
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:00
Sønderborg Fremad
Starup UIF (H)
U13 Piger C2 (2011) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 375
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
Sønderborg Fremad
Graasten B (1)
U10 Drenge C1 (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 180
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Sønderborg Fremad (Piger)
Broager UI
U9 Drenge C1 (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 140
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
Sønderborg Q
Fredericia KF/TSIF
U15 Piger Liga 3 (2009) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 887
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
13:00
Sønderborg Fremad
Rødding IF
Herrer Serie 1 - Forår 2024 Pulje 11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Sønderborg Fremad (2)
Haderslev FK
U11 Drenge B (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 313
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Sønderborg Fremad
Gråsten B
U9 Piger (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 155
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Sønderborg Fremad/BNS
Aabenraa BK
U11 Piger (2013) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 210
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Sønderborg Fremad
Nord-Als B
U8 Piger (2016) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 131
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
14:00
Sønderborg Q
Gråsten B
Kvinder Serie 2 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 280
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
19:15
Sønderborg Fremad
Midtals IF
M+55 7:7 (6:6) - Forår/Efterår 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:15
Sønderborg Fremad
Gråsten B
U14 Drenge Liga 5 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 666
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:00
Sønderborg Q
CAF IF
Jyllandsserien Kvinder - Forår 2024 Pulje 256
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
15:00
Sønderborg Fremad
Egen UI
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 169
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
Sønderborg Fremad
Bov IF
U12 Drenge B (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 340
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
Sønderborg Fremad (1)
Bov IF
U8 Drenge B (2016) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 102
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
Sønderborg Fremad (2)
Sønderborg B (1)
U8 Drenge B (2016) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 102
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
15:00
Sønderborg Fremad
Dybbøl IU
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 95
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
18:00
Sønderborg Fremad
Tinglev IF
U9 Drenge C1 (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 141
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
19:15
Sønderborg Fremad
Hørup UI
M+40 7:7 (6:6) - Forår/Efterår 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
18:00
Sønderborg Fremad
GIF Gram
U13 Piger C2 (2011) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 375
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
19:15
Sønderborg Q
Seest B
Jyllandsserien Kvinder - Forår 2024 Pulje 256
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
18:00
Sønderborg Fremad
Nord-Als B
U11 Drenge C2 (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 322
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
18:00
Sønderborg Fremad
Bov IF
U10 Drenge C1 (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 180
|